Grössere Ansicht

Freistil

Freistil 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Elena-Livia Gallina 00:57.17 09.07.2018
2. Elena Gassmann 00:57.21 01.10.2018
3. Elias Wiederkehr 00:59.31 09.07.2018
4. Severin Stutz 00:59.66 09.07.2018
5. Anna Tolstych 01:01.03 01.10.2018
6. Aurora Mendola 01:01.05 16.04.2018
7. Jeremy Sochima Okafor 01:02.66 01.10.2018
8. Natanaël Tester 01:03.24 01.10.2018
9. Yves Bagnasco 01:03.48 01.10.2018
10. Angelina Straub 01:04.94 09.07.2018
11. Frederick Studer 01:05.14 01.10.2018

Freistil 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Angelina Straub 01:56.53 17.12.2018
2. Elena Gassmann 02:01.79 17.12.2018
3. Elias Wiederkehr 02:01.97 13.05.2018
4. Anna Tolstych 02:03.14 17.12.2018
5. Elena-Livia Gallina 02:21.44 02.10.2017
6. Frederick Studer 02:33.23 02.10.2017
7. Yves Bagnasco 02:46.59 02.10.2017
8. Natanaël Tester 03:35.10 13.05.2018

Freistil 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Elena Gassmann 05:01.41 11.02.2019
2. Anna Tolstych 05:12.13 11.02.2019
3. Severin Stutz 05:14.41 11.02.2019
4. Jeremy Sochima Okafor 05:28.16 11.02.2019
5. Angelina Straub 05:43.19 11.02.2019
6. Aurora Mendola 05:48.48 11.02.2019
7. Elena-Livia Gallina 05:49.05 17.07.2018

Brust

Brust 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Natanaël Tester 00:57.78 01.10.2018
2. Elias Wiederkehr 00:59.91 01.10.2018
3. Elena Gassmann 01:00.56 17.12.2018
4. Elena-Livia Gallina 01:02.07 01.10.2018
5. Yves Bagnasco 01:06.62 01.10.2018
6. Jeremy Sochima Okafor 01:07.30 01.10.2018
7. Severin Stutz 01:07.57 01.10.2018
8. Frederick Studer 01:08.84 01.10.2018
9. Anna Tolstych 01:10.75 17.12.2018
10. Angelina Straub 01:11.03 17.12.2018
11. Aurora Mendola 01:12.59 01.10.2018

Brust 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Natanaël Tester 02:11.86 17.12.2018
2. Elena-Livia Gallina 02:17.15 09.07.2018
3. Yves Bagnasco 02:22.66 17.12.2018
4. Elias Wiederkehr 02:23.51 17.12.2018
5. Jeremy Sochima Okafor 02:30.51 17.12.2018
6. Severin Stutz 02:43.30 09.07.2018
7. Aurora Mendola 02:46.12 09.07.2018
8. Frederick Studer 02:54.22 18.12.2017
9. Angelina Straub 03:00.44 18.12.2017

Rücken-Crawl

Rücken-Crawl 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Elena Gassmann 00:55.00 17.12.2018
2. Anna Tolstych 00:57.22 17.12.2018
3. Elias Wiederkehr 00:57.45 17.12.2018
4. Yves Bagnasco 00:58.25 17.12.2018
5. Angelina Straub 00:59.55 17.12.2018
6. Aurora Mendola 01:04.13 09.07.2018
7. Elena-Livia Gallina 01:04.50 02.10.2017
8. Jeremy Sochima Okafor 01:05.00 17.12.2018
9. Frederick Studer 01:05.75 02.10.2017
10. Natanaël Tester 01:08.71 17.12.2018
11. Severin Stutz 01:18.60 09.07.2018

Rücken-Crawl 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Elias Wiederkehr 02:00.72 13.05.2018
2. Elena-Livia Gallina 02:06.22 01.10.2018
3. Aurora Mendola 02:15.31 16.04.2018
4. Yves Bagnasco 02:16.47 16.04.2018
5. Anna Tolstych 02:18.84 01.10.2018
6. Frederick Studer 02:19.90 16.04.2018
7. Elena Gassmann 02:24.51 01.10.2018
8. Jeremy Sochima Okafor 02:33.75 01.10.2018
9. Natanaël Tester 02:45.02 01.10.2018
10. Severin Stutz 03:01.88 01.10.2018