Aktuelle Startliste

Herunterladen (pdf, 59.5 KB)

Rangliste

Freistil

Freistil 50m

# Name Gruppe Zeit
1. Max Nell Speedy 00:30.68
2. Ammar Mahfouz Speedy 00:33.21
3. Agert Beciri Speedy 00:35.53
4. Allan Boss Speedy 00:38.04
5. Lya Schüpbach Speedy 00:38.59
6. Selina Wacker Speedy 00:40.20
7. Céline Oehy Speedy 00:41.64
8. Mateo Kovac Oger 00:49.52
9. Noemi Stoll Oger 00:49.76
10. Henrik Schulz Speedy 00:55.72
11. Elena-Livia Gallina Oger 00:57.33
12. Mara Leppin Oger 00:58.52
13. Celeste Russo Oger 00:59.27
14. Irina Frei Oger 01:00.25
15. Aurora Mendola Snoopy 01:01.05
16. Severin Stutz Snoopy 01:02.30
17. Jeremy Sochima Okafor Snoopy 01:04.06
18. Gloria Cassella Oger 01:05.26
19. Elias Wiederkehr Snoopy 01:07.62
20. Yves Bagnasco Snoopy 01:09.65
21. Frederrick Studer Snoopy 01:10.08
22. Alessia Aversa Goofy 01:10.10
23. Natanael Tester Snoopy 01:18.57
24. Leandro Rolle Snoopy 01:20.55
25. Yanick Frei Snoopy 01:22.83
26. Levi Stoll Goofy 01:26.75
27. Lenny Wetter Goofy 01:26.90
28. Melanie Keller Goofy 01:26.99
29. Nicolas Keller Goofy 01:46.44
30. Sofia Martins Goofy 01:48.69

Brust

Brust 50m

# Name Gruppe Zeit
1. Max Nell Speedy 00:41.78
2. Ammar Mahfouz Speedy 00:45.67
3. Allan Boss Speedy 00:48.13
4. Lya Schüpbach Speedy 00:48.35
5. Alina Müller Road Runner 00:49.56
6. Selina Wacker Speedy 00:50.03
7. Sarina Wiederkehr Road Runner 00:50.55
8. Anilda Studenica Road Runner 00:51.07
9. Céline Oehy Speedy 00:54.31
10. Agert Beciri Speedy 00:54.78
11. Mateo Kovac Oger 00:55.09
12. Mia Gärtner Road Runner 00:55.56
13. Anna Nell Road Runner 00:56.33
14. Rahel Lacher Road Runner 00:57.85
15. Marc Oberhänsli Bolt 00:57.87
16. Alexandros Deligeorgis Bolt 00:58.16
17. Noemi Stoll Oger 00:58.43
18. Isidora Pepic Bolt 00:58.76
19. Leonie Grünenfelder Bolt 00:59.03
20. Henrik Schulz Speedy 01:00.15
21. Aisha Zgolli Road Runner 01:00.60
22. Svenja Bagnato Road Runner 01:02.02
23. Diego Vetter Bolt 01:04.00
24. Chiara Marty Bolt 01:04.39
25. Eda Shatku Bolt 01:05.09
26. Elena-Livia Gallina Oger 01:07.34
27. Mara Leppin Oger 01:07.67
28. Yves Bagnasco Snoopy 01:08.19
29. Gloria Cassella Oger 01:08.44
30. Natanael Tester Snoopy 01:09.28
31. Jan Keller Bolt 01:10.14
32. Irina Frei Oger 01:10.17
33. Jeremy Sochima Okafor Snoopy 01:12.28
34. Elias Wiederkehr Snoopy 01:13.62
35. Frederrick Studer Snoopy 01:13.66
36. Celeste Russo Oger 01:15.67
37. Aurora Mendola Snoopy 01:17.62
38. Alessia Aversa Goofy 01:17.78
39. Leandro Rolle Snoopy 01:20.42
40. Levi Stoll Goofy 01:21.47
41. Lenny Wetter Goofy 01:21.91
42. Yanick Frei Snoopy 01:24.08
43. Nicolas Keller Goofy 01:24.46
44. Severin Stutz Snoopy 01:24.59
45. Melanie Keller Goofy 01:26.73
46. Sofia Martins Goofy 02:06.98

Rücken-Crawl

Rücken-Crawl 50m

# Name Gruppe Zeit
1. Rahel Lacher Road Runner 00:45.83
2. Marc Oberhänsli Bolt 00:50.76
3. Sarina Wiederkehr Road Runner 00:52.26
4. Alina Müller Road Runner 00:52.69
5. Eda Shatku Bolt 00:53.00
6. Svenja Bagnato Road Runner 00:53.37
7. Anilda Studenica Road Runner 00:53.79
8. Anna Nell Road Runner 00:53.81
9. Mia Gärtner Road Runner 00:56.36
10. Alexandros Deligeorgis Bolt 00:57.57
11. Aisha Zgolli Road Runner 00:58.76
12. Diego Vetter Bolt 01:02.17
13. Chiara Marty Bolt 01:03.22
14. Leonie Grünenfelder Bolt 01:03.27
15. Jan Keller Bolt 01:03.41
16. Isidora Pepic Bolt 01:05.65
17. Alessia Aversa Goofy 01:20.55
18. Melanie Keller Goofy 01:35.17
19. Nicolas Keller Goofy 01:44.49
20. Sofia Martins Goofy 01:47.16

Rücken-Crawl 100m

# Name Gruppe Zeit
1. Max Nell Speedy 01:28.94
2. Céline Oehy Speedy 01:36.94
3. Lya Schüpbach Speedy 01:39.72
4. Agert Beciri Speedy 01:40.75
5. Selina Wacker Speedy 01:41.99
6. Allan Boss Speedy 01:43.44
7. Mara Leppin Oger 02:01.40
8. Mateo Kovac Oger 02:03.62
9. Noemi Stoll Oger 02:05.14
10. Ammar Mahfouz Speedy 02:09.19
11. Elena-Livia Gallina Oger 02:10.84
12. Irina Frei Oger 02:12.96
13. Elias Wiederkehr Snoopy 02:15.06
14. Aurora Mendola Snoopy 02:15.31
15. Yves Bagnasco Snoopy 02:16.47
16. Frederrick Studer Snoopy 02:19.90
17. Celeste Russo Oger 02:30.31
18. Henrik Schulz Speedy 02:32.09
19. Yanick Frei Snoopy 02:35.77
20. Lenny Wetter Goofy 02:38.73
21. Levi Stoll Goofy 02:41.09
22. Jeremy Sochima Okafor Snoopy 02:46.37
23. Leandro Rolle Snoopy 02:46.96
24. Natanael Tester Snoopy 02:47.21
25. Severin Stutz Snoopy 03:15.47

4-Lagen

4-Lagen 100m

# Name Gruppe Zeit
1. Alina Müller Road Runner 01:47.09
2. Sarina Wiederkehr Road Runner 01:48.41
3. Anilda Studenica Road Runner 01:49.71
4. Svenja Bagnato Road Runner 01:50.05
5. Rahel Lacher Road Runner 01:51.17
6. Anna Nell Road Runner 01:54.17
7. Aisha Zgolli Road Runner 01:57.62
8. Eda Shatku Bolt 01:57.70
9. Chiara Marty Bolt 01:59.12
10. Alexandros Deligeorgis Bolt 02:01.68
11. Mia Gärtner Road Runner 02:04.41
12. Marc Oberhänsli Bolt 02:04.98
13. Leonie Grünenfelder Bolt 02:05.94
14. Isidora Pepic Bolt 02:07.51
15. Diego Vetter Bolt 02:13.19
16. Jan Keller Bolt 02:44.87