Freistil

Freistil 50m

# Name Gruppe Zeit
1. Agert Beciri Road Runner 00:37.93
2. Lya Schüpbach Road Runner 00:40.09
3. Alina Müller Road Runner 00:43.60
4. Céline Oehy Road Runner 00:45.15
5. Marc Oberhänsli Oger 00:45.62
6. Alexandra Guyer Oger 00:46.50
7. Alexia Mendola Road Runner 00:47.22
8. Svenja Bagnato Road Runner 00:48.50
9. Aisha Zgolli Road Runner 00:48.75
10. Liam Knüfer Snoopy 00:50.31
11. Alexandros Deligeorgis Oger 00:50.34
12. Sarina Wiederkehr Road Runner 00:52.29
13. Mateo Kovac Goofy 00:52.81
14. Nina Bottlang Snoopy 00:53.37
15. Anna Müller Road Runner 00:54.31
16. Rouven Signer Snoopy 00:56.69
17. Eda Shatku Oger 00:57.63
18. Isidora Pepic Oger 00:59.78
19. Jan Keller Oger 01:00.09
20. Mara Leppin Snoopy 01:00.82
21. Justin Trüssel Oger 01:01.00
22. Sarah Kalb Snoopy 01:03.68
23. Anna Tolstych Goofy 01:06.38
24. Irina Frei Snoopy 01:07.43
25. Frederrick Studer Goofy 01:07.78
26. Mattia Chiasserini Snoopy 01:08.44
27. Yanick Frei Goofy 01:11.59
28. Alessia Aversa Goofy 01:15.21
29. Samuele Chiasserini Snoopy 01:19.37
30. Leandro Rolle Goofy 01:27.12
31. Pius Scharfetter Goofy 01:29.03
32. Levi Stoll Goofy 01:29.28
33. Diego Araujo Goofy 01:51.73

Freistil 100m

# Name Gruppe Zeit
1. Manuel Scharfetter Bolt 01:46.90
2. Rahel Lacher Bolt 01:47.40
3. Chiara Marty Bolt 01:53.51
4. Anna Nell Bolt 02:01.44
5. Mia Gärtner Bolt 02:02.53
6. Leonie Grünenfelder Bolt 02:07.44

Freistil 200m

# Name Gruppe Zeit
1. Max Nell Speedy 02:48.31
2. Vanessa Aeschlimann Speedy 03:15.32
3. Allan Boss Speedy 03:21.95
4. James Keller Speedy 03:26.72
5. Agert Beciri Road Runner 03:30.37
6. Céline Oehy Road Runner 03:35.68
7. Lya Schüpbach Road Runner 03:43.12
8. Lily Hellrigl Speedy 03:58.50
9. Alina Müller Road Runner 03:58.96
10. Svenja Bagnato Road Runner 04:00.45
11. Aisha Zgolli Road Runner 04:05.76
12. Alexia Mendola Road Runner 04:07.78
13. Sarina Wiederkehr Road Runner 04:27.22
14. Anna Müller Road Runner 05:03.34

Brust

Brust 50m

# Name Gruppe Zeit
1. Mateo Kovac Goofy 01:04.44
2. Pius Scharfetter Goofy 01:19.53
3. Alessia Aversa Goofy 01:19.69
4. Anna Tolstych Goofy 01:20.41
5. Frederrick Studer Goofy 01:25.87
6. Leandro Rolle Goofy 01:33.19
7. Levi Stoll Goofy 01:36.14
8. Yanick Frei Goofy 01:46.90
9. Diego Araujo Goofy 02:16.78

Brust 100m

# Name Gruppe Zeit
1. Nina Bottlang Snoopy 02:06.53
2. Manuel Scharfetter Bolt 02:07.14
3. Mia Gärtner Bolt 02:09.41
4. Sarah Kalb Snoopy 02:12.81
5. Leonie Grünenfelder Bolt 02:13.96
6. Rahel Lacher Bolt 02:15.03
7. Anna Nell Bolt 02:15.82
8. Chiara Marty Bolt 02:19.81
9. Isidora Pepic Oger 02:23.78
10. Alexandros Deligeorgis Oger 02:27.31
11. Marc Oberhänsli Oger 02:32.75
12. Justin Trüssel Oger 02:33.37
13. Eda Shatku Oger 02:37.19
14. Rouven Signer Snoopy 02:39.12
15. Mara Leppin Snoopy 02:40.23
16. Jan Keller Oger 02:40.41
17. Alexandra Guyer Oger 02:42.53
18. Liam Knüfer Snoopy 02:45.56
19. Irina Frei Snoopy 02:51.90
20. Mattia Chiasserini Snoopy 02:55.63

Rücken-Crawl

Rücken-Crawl 50m

# Name Gruppe Zeit
1. Marc Oberhänsli Oger 00:55.66
2. Eda Shatku Oger 00:57.17
3. Rouven Signer Snoopy 01:00.38
4. Alexandros Deligeorgis Oger 01:00.68
5. Alexandra Guyer Oger 01:00.94
6. Sarah Kalb Snoopy 01:02.09
7. Liam Knüfer Snoopy 01:02.23
8. Jan Keller Oger 01:03.19
9. Isidora Pepic Oger 01:06.03
10. Anna Tolstych Goofy 01:07.69
11. Nina Bottlang Snoopy 01:08.06
12. Frederrick Studer Goofy 01:08.56
13. Mateo Kovac Goofy 01:09.22
14. Mara Leppin Snoopy 01:09.60
15. Irina Frei Snoopy 01:09.98
16. Justin Trüssel Oger 01:12.53
17. Alessia Aversa Goofy 01:17.47
18. Levi Stoll Goofy 01:18.20
19. Leandro Rolle Goofy 01:20.06
20. Pius Scharfetter Goofy 01:20.38
21. Yanick Frei Goofy 01:23.65
22. Mattia Chiasserini Snoopy 01:29.16
23. Diego Araujo Goofy 01:39.37

Delphin

Delphin 50m

# Name Gruppe Zeit
1. Max Nell Speedy 00:38.84
2. Allan Boss Speedy 00:42.65
3. Vanessa Aeschlimann Speedy 00:43.31
4. James Keller Speedy 00:52.72
5. Lily Hellrigl Speedy 00:56.12
6. Manuel Scharfetter Bolt 00:59.72
7. Anna Nell Bolt 01:01.58
8. Chiara Marty Bolt 01:04.10
9. Rahel Lacher Bolt 01:08.07
10. Mia Gärtner Bolt 01:08.63
11. Leonie Grünenfelder Bolt 01:12.62