Grössere Ansicht

Freistil

Freistil 25m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 00:44.05 30.10.2017
2. Céline Oehy 00:57.51 30.10.2017
3. Lily Hellrigl 01:02.44 30.10.2017

Freistil 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 00:29.79 02.10.2017
2. Ammar Mahfouz 00:33.21 16.04.2018
3. Lya Schüpbach 00:38.59 16.04.2018
4. Selina Wacker 00:38.75 01.05.2016
5. Céline Oehy 00:40.09 17.12.2018
6. Anilda Studenica 00:40.60 01.10.2018
7. Alina Müller 00:40.77 17.12.2018
8. Sarina Wiederkehr 00:43.55 01.10.2018
9. Svenja Bagnato 00:48.50 08.07.2017
10. Lily Hellrigl 00:49.66 02.10.2017

Freistil 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 01:10.09 18.12.2017
2. Ammar Mahfouz 01:24.65 09.07.2018
3. Anilda Studenica 01:31.72 09.07.2018
4. Selina Wacker 01:31.91 09.07.2018
5. Céline Oehy 01:32.00 13.05.2018
6. Lya Schüpbach 01:37.19 10.04.2017
7. Alina Müller 01:38.15 09.07.2018
8. Sarina Wiederkehr 01:38.83 17.12.2018
9. Svenja Bagnato 01:40.44 09.07.2018
10. Lily Hellrigl 01:51.22 18.12.2017

Freistil 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 02:48.31 08.07.2017
2. Selina Wacker 03:22.28 17.12.2016
3. Céline Oehy 03:35.68 08.07.2017
4. Lya Schüpbach 03:43.12 08.07.2017
5. Ammar Mahfouz 03:48.29 20.11.2017
6. Anilda Studenica 03:50.50 03.12.2018
7. Alina Müller 03:57.25 20.11.2017
8. Sarina Wiederkehr 03:58.44 03.12.2018
9. Lily Hellrigl 03:58.50 08.07.2017
10. Svenja Bagnato 04:00.45 08.07.2017

Freistil 400m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 06:38.91 05.06.2017
2. Céline Oehy 07:44.43 20.11.2017
3. Selina Wacker 07:49.03 20.11.2017
4. Lya Schüpbach 07:53.03 25.09.2017
5. Anilda Studenica 07:58.47 03.12.2018
6. Sarina Wiederkehr 08:06.69 03.12.2018
7. Lily Hellrigl 08:20.28 20.11.2017
8. Alina Müller 08:30.31 25.09.2017
9. Svenja Bagnato 08:48.00 03.12.2018
10. Ammar Mahfouz 09:39.18 15.12.2017

Freistil 500m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Céline Oehy 14:09.41 21.09.2015
2. Svenja Bagnato 14:16.44 21.09.2015
3. Ammar Mahfouz 14:31.59 21.09.2015

Freistil 800m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 13:51.72 05.06.2017
2. Selina Wacker 15:17.41 27.11.2017
3. Céline Oehy 15:51.03 12.05.2018
4. Lily Hellrigl 17:50.60 13.11.2017
5. Alina Müller 17:51.38 12.11.2018
6. Ammar Mahfouz 20:17.50 27.08.2018

Freistil 1000m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 17:58.11 19.03.2018
2. Céline Oehy 19:55.65 12.05.2018
3. Selina Wacker 21:27.32 24.10.2016
4. Lya Schüpbach 21:52.61 19.03.2018
5. Lily Hellrigl 24:10.64 23.10.2017
6. Ammar Mahfouz 26:37.65 02.05.2014
7. Sarina Wiederkehr 28:07.82 12.05.2018

Freistil 1500m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 29:33.75 22.01.2018
2. Selina Wacker 31:36.25 28.11.2016
3. Lily Hellrigl 40:01.00 28.11.2016

Brust

Brust 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 00:40.09 13.05.2018
2. Ammar Mahfouz 00:45.67 16.04.2018
3. Sarina Wiederkehr 00:48.22 01.10.2018
4. Lya Schüpbach 00:48.35 16.04.2018
5. Alina Müller 00:49.56 16.04.2018
6. Selina Wacker 00:50.03 16.04.2018
7. Anilda Studenica 00:50.09 01.10.2018
8. Céline Oehy 00:51.19 01.10.2018
9. Lily Hellrigl 01:01.19 10.04.2017
10. Svenja Bagnato 01:01.63 10.04.2017

Brust 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 01:30.61 02.10.2017
2. Sarina Wiederkehr 01:50.06 09.07.2018
3. Alina Müller 01:50.12 09.07.2018
4. Céline Oehy 01:53.37 02.10.2017
5. Selina Wacker 01:53.38 01.05.2016
6. Ammar Mahfouz 01:56.25 09.07.2018
7. Anilda Studenica 01:58.19 09.07.2018
8. Lya Schüpbach 01:58.31 17.12.2016
9. Svenja Bagnato 02:12.87 09.07.2018
10. Lily Hellrigl 02:13.62 07.07.2014

Brust 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 03:41.41 18.09.2017
2. Céline Oehy 04:03.16 18.09.2017
3. Selina Wacker 04:11.72 18.09.2017

Rücken-Crawl

Rücken-Crawl 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 00:40.87 02.10.2017
2. Céline Oehy 00:45.43 02.10.2017
3. Selina Wacker 00:46.32 01.05.2016
4. Alina Müller 00:47.91 17.12.2018
5. Lya Schüpbach 00:50.62 03.10.2016
6. Sarina Wiederkehr 00:52.26 16.04.2018
7. Svenja Bagnato 00:53.37 16.04.2018
8. Anilda Studenica 00:53.79 16.04.2018
9. Lily Hellrigl 00:53.84 02.10.2017
10. Ammar Mahfouz 00:54.56 17.12.2018

Rücken-Crawl 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 01:28.94 16.04.2018
2. Céline Oehy 01:36.94 16.04.2018
3. Lya Schüpbach 01:39.72 16.04.2018
4. Selina Wacker 01:41.99 16.04.2018
5. Anilda Studenica 01:50.27 17.12.2018
6. Alina Müller 01:52.87 02.10.2017
7. Sarina Wiederkehr 01:53.78 17.12.2018
8. Svenja Bagnato 01:54.66 02.10.2017
9. Lily Hellrigl 02:04.32 03.10.2016
10. Ammar Mahfouz 02:09.19 16.04.2018

Delphin

Delphin 25m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 00:16.25 12.03.2018
2. Selina Wacker 00:21.78 20.03.2017
3. Lya Schüpbach 00:22.15 12.03.2018
4. Ammar Mahfouz 00:22.22 12.03.2018
5. Lily Hellrigl 00:22.62 20.03.2017
6. Céline Oehy 00:24.96 12.03.2018

Delphin 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 00:34.61 17.12.2018
2. Selina Wacker 00:44.91 17.12.2018
3. Céline Oehy 00:49.29 17.12.2018
4. Alina Müller 00:51.83 17.12.2018
5. Lily Hellrigl 00:56.12 08.07.2017
6. Ammar Mahfouz 00:57.21 17.12.2018
7. Svenja Bagnato 01:07.53 17.12.2016
8. Sarina Wiederkehr 01:11.63 17.12.2016

4-Lagen

4-Lagen 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 01:28.88 03.10.2016
2. Lya Schüpbach 01:45.72 02.10.2017
3. Sarina Wiederkehr 01:46.13 01.10.2018
4. Anilda Studenica 01:46.60 01.10.2018
5. Alina Müller 01:47.09 16.04.2018
6. Céline Oehy 01:47.16 11.05.2018
7. Selina Wacker 01:47.44 21.11.2016
8. Svenja Bagnato 01:50.05 16.04.2018
9. Ammar Mahfouz 02:01.91 15.12.2017
10. Lily Hellrigl 02:02.09 20.11.2017

4-Lagen 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Max Nell 03:22.40 04.12.2017
2. Céline Oehy 04:01.72 04.12.2017
3. Svenja Bagnato 04:31.38 11.07.2016
4. Ammar Mahfouz 04:35.04 11.07.2016
5. Lily Hellrigl 04:38.10 11.07.2016