Grössere Ansicht

Freistil

Freistil 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Anilda Studenica 00:40.60 01.10.2018
2. Sarina Wiederkehr 00:43.55 01.10.2018
3. Marc Oberhänsli 00:45.62 08.07.2017
4. Alexia Mendola 00:47.22 08.07.2017
5. Rahel Lacher 00:47.23 01.10.2018
6. Alexandros Deligeorgis 00:48.00 01.10.2018
7. Svenja Bagnato 00:48.50 08.07.2017
8. Sarah Kalb 00:48.51 01.10.2018
9. Aisha Zgolli 00:48.75 08.07.2017
10. Leonie Grünenfelder 00:51.50 01.10.2018

Freistil 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Anilda Studenica 01:31.72 09.07.2018
2. Sarina Wiederkehr 01:39.92 13.05.2018
3. Svenja Bagnato 01:40.44 09.07.2018
4. Marc Oberhänsli 01:41.97 09.07.2018
5. Alexia Mendola 01:42.94 09.07.2018
6. Rahel Lacher 01:47.40 08.07.2017
7. Leonie Grünenfelder 01:51.18 09.07.2018
8. Aisha Zgolli 01:52.99 18.12.2017
9. Sarah Kalb 01:57.22 09.07.2018
10. Alexandros Deligeorgis 02:16.75 10.04.2017

Freistil 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Anilda Studenica 03:52.97 25.06.2018
2. Svenja Bagnato 04:00.45 08.07.2017
3. Aisha Zgolli 04:05.76 08.07.2017
4. Alexia Mendola 04:07.78 08.07.2017
5. Rahel Lacher 04:09.72 05.11.2018
6. Alexandros Deligeorgis 04:12.62 16.10.2017
7. Sarina Wiederkehr 04:18.37 17.12.2016
8. Sarah Kalb 04:25.97 05.11.2018
9. Leonie Grünenfelder 04:33.59 16.10.2017
10. Marc Oberhänsli 04:34.94 05.11.2018

Freistil 400m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Anilda Studenica 07:59.04 10.09.2018
2. Sarah Kalb 09:12.44 10.09.2018
3. Marc Oberhänsli 09:20.57 15.07.2018
4. Alexandros Deligeorgis 09:26.87 09.10.2017
5. Aisha Zgolli 09:36.84 26.06.2017
6. Sarina Wiederkehr 09:37.75 27.03.2017
7. Leonie Grünenfelder 09:39.50 15.07.2018
8. Svenja Bagnato 09:47.25 26.06.2017
9. Rahel Lacher 09:51.78 30.06.2017
10. Alexia Mendola 10:26.00 27.03.2017

Freistil 500m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Aisha Zgolli 14:16.16 21.09.2015
2. Svenja Bagnato 14:16.44 21.09.2015

Freistil 800m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Sarah Kalb 20:23.18 12.05.2018
2. Leonie Grünenfelder 21:37.40 12.05.2018

Freistil 1000m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Sarah Kalb 25:11.25 12.05.2018
2. Leonie Grünenfelder 26:41.78 12.05.2018
3. Sarina Wiederkehr 28:07.82 12.05.2018

Brust

Brust 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Sarina Wiederkehr 00:48.22 01.10.2018
2. Anilda Studenica 00:50.09 01.10.2018
3. Sarah Kalb 00:54.31 01.10.2018
4. Rahel Lacher 00:55.57 01.10.2018
5. Leonie Grünenfelder 00:57.16 01.10.2018
6. Alexia Mendola 00:57.18 03.10.2016
7. Marc Oberhänsli 00:57.87 16.04.2018
8. Alexandros Deligeorgis 00:58.16 16.04.2018
9. Aisha Zgolli 01:00.60 16.04.2018
10. Svenja Bagnato 01:01.63 10.04.2017

Brust 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Sarina Wiederkehr 01:50.06 09.07.2018
2. Anilda Studenica 01:58.19 09.07.2018
3. Alexia Mendola 02:00.37 09.07.2018
4. Sarah Kalb 02:09.81 18.12.2017
5. Alexandros Deligeorgis 02:11.71 18.12.2017
6. Svenja Bagnato 02:12.87 09.07.2018
7. Leonie Grünenfelder 02:13.96 08.07.2017
8. Rahel Lacher 02:14.03 10.04.2017
9. Aisha Zgolli 02:16.55 09.07.2018
10. Marc Oberhänsli 02:19.75 18.12.2017

Rücken-Crawl

Rücken-Crawl 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Rahel Lacher 00:45.83 16.04.2018
2. Marc Oberhänsli 00:50.76 16.04.2018
3. Sarina Wiederkehr 00:52.26 16.04.2018
4. Svenja Bagnato 00:53.37 16.04.2018
5. Anilda Studenica 00:53.79 16.04.2018
6. Alexia Mendola 00:55.38 03.10.2016
7. Sarah Kalb 00:55.77 09.07.2018
8. Alexandros Deligeorgis 00:57.57 16.04.2018
9. Aisha Zgolli 00:58.76 16.04.2018
10. Leonie Grünenfelder 01:03.20 09.07.2018

Rücken-Crawl 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Svenja Bagnato 01:54.66 02.10.2017
2. Rahel Lacher 01:55.03 02.10.2017
3. Sarina Wiederkehr 01:58.34 13.05.2018
4. Sarah Kalb 02:00.65 13.05.2018
5. Aisha Zgolli 02:03.85 02.10.2017
6. Alexia Mendola 02:05.47 17.12.2016
7. Alexandros Deligeorgis 02:08.22 02.10.2017
8. Marc Oberhänsli 02:15.87 17.12.2016
9. Leonie Grünenfelder 02:16.68 13.05.2018

Delphin

Delphin 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Aisha Zgolli 01:06.66 17.12.2016
2. Svenja Bagnato 01:07.53 17.12.2016
3. Rahel Lacher 01:08.07 08.07.2017
4. Sarina Wiederkehr 01:11.63 17.12.2016
5. Leonie Grünenfelder 01:12.62 08.07.2017

4-Lagen

4-Lagen 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Sarina Wiederkehr 01:46.13 01.10.2018
2. Anilda Studenica 01:46.60 01.10.2018
3. Svenja Bagnato 01:50.05 16.04.2018
4. Rahel Lacher 01:51.17 16.04.2018
5. Aisha Zgolli 01:57.62 16.04.2018
6. Sarah Kalb 01:59.23 01.10.2018
7. Leonie Grünenfelder 02:00.23 01.10.2018
8. Alexandros Deligeorgis 02:01.68 16.04.2018
9. Marc Oberhänsli 02:04.98 16.04.2018

4-Lagen 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Svenja Bagnato 04:31.38 11.07.2016