Grössere Ansicht

Freistil

Freistil 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Noemi Stoll 00:42.91 01.10.2018
2. Darsha Bär 00:43.42 01.10.2018
3. Marc Oberhänsli 00:45.62 08.07.2017
4. Eda Shatku 00:46.13 01.10.2018
5. Alexia Mendola 00:47.22 08.07.2017
6. Rahel Lacher 00:47.23 01.10.2018
7. Alexandros Deligeorgis 00:48.00 01.10.2018
8. Sarah Kalb 00:48.51 01.10.2018
9. Aisha Zgolli 00:48.75 08.07.2017
10. Leonie Grünenfelder 00:51.50 01.10.2018
11. Isidora Pepic 00:57.15 01.10.2018

Freistil 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Noemi Stoll 01:36.74 17.12.2018
2. Darsha Bär 01:38.75 09.07.2018
3. Marc Oberhänsli 01:41.97 09.07.2018
4. Alexia Mendola 01:42.94 09.07.2018
5. Eda Shatku 01:45.51 17.12.2018
6. Rahel Lacher 01:46.28 17.12.2018
7. Leonie Grünenfelder 01:51.18 09.07.2018
8. Aisha Zgolli 01:52.99 18.12.2017
9. Sarah Kalb 01:57.22 09.07.2018
10. Isidora Pepic 01:58.34 17.12.2018
11. Alexandros Deligeorgis 02:16.75 10.04.2017

Freistil 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Marc Oberhänsli 04:05.44 03.12.2018
2. Aisha Zgolli 04:05.76 08.07.2017
3. Alexia Mendola 04:07.78 08.07.2017
4. Sarah Kalb 04:09.59 03.12.2018
5. Rahel Lacher 04:09.72 05.11.2018
6. Alexandros Deligeorgis 04:12.62 16.10.2017
7. Eda Shatku 04:31.88 16.10.2017
8. Leonie Grünenfelder 04:33.59 16.10.2017
9. Isidora Pepic 04:36.45 16.10.2017
10. Noemi Stoll 04:49.84 17.07.2018

Freistil 400m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Marc Oberhänsli 08:29.72 03.12.2018
2. Sarah Kalb 08:38.62 03.12.2018
3. Aisha Zgolli 08:53.47 03.12.2018
4. Darsha Bär 09:02.44 27.08.2018
5. Alexia Mendola 09:10.83 03.12.2018
6. Alexandros Deligeorgis 09:26.87 09.10.2017
7. Leonie Grünenfelder 09:39.50 15.07.2018
8. Eda Shatku 09:40.75 27.08.2018
9. Isidora Pepic 09:43.63 15.07.2018
10. Rahel Lacher 09:51.78 30.06.2017
11. Noemi Stoll 09:56.50 27.08.2018

Freistil 500m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Aisha Zgolli 14:16.16 21.09.2015

Freistil 800m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Sarah Kalb 20:23.18 12.05.2018
2. Leonie Grünenfelder 21:37.40 12.05.2018

Freistil 1000m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Sarah Kalb 25:11.25 12.05.2018
2. Leonie Grünenfelder 26:41.78 12.05.2018

Brust

Brust 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Sarah Kalb 00:54.31 01.10.2018
2. Noemi Stoll 00:55.03 01.10.2018
3. Rahel Lacher 00:55.57 01.10.2018
4. Isidora Pepic 00:55.96 01.10.2018
5. Leonie Grünenfelder 00:57.16 01.10.2018
6. Alexia Mendola 00:57.18 03.10.2016
7. Darsha Bär 00:57.80 01.10.2018
8. Marc Oberhänsli 00:57.87 16.04.2018
9. Alexandros Deligeorgis 00:58.16 16.04.2018
10. Eda Shatku 00:59.20 01.10.2018
11. Aisha Zgolli 01:00.60 16.04.2018

Brust 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Alexia Mendola 02:00.37 09.07.2018
2. Noemi Stoll 02:06.03 17.12.2018
3. Isidora Pepic 02:09.05 17.12.2018
4. Sarah Kalb 02:09.81 18.12.2017
5. Alexandros Deligeorgis 02:11.71 18.12.2017
6. Leonie Grünenfelder 02:13.96 08.07.2017
7. Rahel Lacher 02:14.03 10.04.2017
8. Eda Shatku 02:16.15 17.12.2018
9. Aisha Zgolli 02:16.55 09.07.2018
10. Marc Oberhänsli 02:19.75 18.12.2017
11. Darsha Bär 02:26.69 17.12.2018

Rücken-Crawl

Rücken-Crawl 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Rahel Lacher 00:45.83 16.04.2018
2. Eda Shatku 00:47.17 17.12.2018
3. Noemi Stoll 00:49.48 17.12.2018
4. Marc Oberhänsli 00:50.76 16.04.2018
5. Darsha Bär 00:52.66 17.12.2018
6. Alexia Mendola 00:55.38 03.10.2016
7. Sarah Kalb 00:55.77 09.07.2018
8. Isidora Pepic 00:56.86 17.12.2018
9. Alexandros Deligeorgis 00:57.57 16.04.2018
10. Aisha Zgolli 00:58.76 16.04.2018
11. Leonie Grünenfelder 01:03.20 09.07.2018

Rücken-Crawl 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Rahel Lacher 01:48.43 17.12.2018
2. Marc Oberhänsli 01:50.61 17.12.2018
3. Noemi Stoll 01:53.94 01.10.2018
4. Eda Shatku 01:54.32 01.10.2018
5. Sarah Kalb 01:56.20 17.12.2018
6. Aisha Zgolli 02:03.85 02.10.2017
7. Alexia Mendola 02:05.47 17.12.2016
8. Darsha Bär 02:07.31 01.10.2018
9. Alexandros Deligeorgis 02:08.22 02.10.2017
10. Leonie Grünenfelder 02:16.68 13.05.2018
11. Isidora Pepic 02:21.31 01.10.2018

Delphin

Delphin 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Aisha Zgolli 01:06.66 17.12.2016
2. Rahel Lacher 01:08.07 08.07.2017
3. Leonie Grünenfelder 01:12.62 08.07.2017

4-Lagen

4-Lagen 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Rahel Lacher 01:51.17 16.04.2018
2. Aisha Zgolli 01:57.62 16.04.2018
3. Eda Shatku 01:57.70 16.04.2018
4. Sarah Kalb 01:59.23 01.10.2018
5. Leonie Grünenfelder 02:00.23 01.10.2018
6. Alexandros Deligeorgis 02:01.68 16.04.2018
7. Marc Oberhänsli 02:04.98 16.04.2018
8. Isidora Pepic 02:07.51 16.04.2018