Grössere Ansicht

Freistil

Freistil 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Noemi Stoll 00:42.91 01.10.2018
2. Alexandra Guyer 00:43.28 01.10.2018
3. Darsha Bär 00:43.42 01.10.2018
4. Eda Shatku 00:46.13 01.10.2018
5. Diego Vetter 00:50.12 02.10.2017
6. Nina Bottlang 00:52.25 09.07.2018
7. Irina Frei 00:53.37 01.10.2018
8. Mara Leppin 00:54.03 09.07.2018
9. Isidora Pepic 00:57.15 01.10.2018
10. Jan Keller 00:59.55 01.10.2018
11. Nadine Gehring 01:02.21 01.10.2018
12. Fabian Wiederkehr 01:04.43 05.06.2017

Freistil 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Darsha Bär 01:38.75 09.07.2018
2. Alexandra Guyer 01:53.22 09.07.2018
3. Eda Shatku 01:55.09 09.07.2018
4. Diego Vetter 02:00.28 13.05.2018
5. Noemi Stoll 02:10.26 02.10.2017
6. Irina Frei 02:16.99 13.05.2018
7. Mara Leppin 02:17.88 10.04.2017
8. Jan Keller 02:18.03 10.04.2017
9. Fabian Wiederkehr 02:19.50 13.05.2018
10. Nina Bottlang 02:19.72 02.10.2017
11. Isidora Pepic 02:28.03 10.04.2017

Freistil 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Eda Shatku 04:31.88 16.10.2017
2. Isidora Pepic 04:36.45 16.10.2017
3. Fabian Wiederkehr 04:42.19 17.07.2018
4. Alexandra Guyer 04:44.12 16.10.2017
5. Noemi Stoll 04:49.84 17.07.2018
6. Nina Bottlang 04:59.00 17.07.2018
7. Irina Frei 05:06.36 17.07.2018
8. Diego Vetter 05:07.23 30.06.2017
9. Mara Leppin 05:11.90 17.07.2018

Freistil 400m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Darsha Bär 09:02.44 27.08.2018
2. Eda Shatku 09:40.75 27.08.2018
3. Isidora Pepic 09:43.63 15.07.2018
4. Noemi Stoll 09:56.50 27.08.2018
5. Diego Vetter 10:03.00 15.07.2018
6. Nina Bottlang 10:12.97 27.08.2018
7. Nadine Gehring 10:15.97 27.08.2018
8. Alexandra Guyer 10:18.40 27.08.2018
9. Jan Keller 10:39.35 15.07.2018
10. Irina Frei 10:53.40 27.08.2018

Freistil 1000m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Diego Vetter 29:28.50 12.05.2018

Brust

Brust 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Nina Bottlang 00:52.00 01.10.2018
2. Noemi Stoll 00:55.03 01.10.2018
3. Isidora Pepic 00:55.96 01.10.2018
4. Nadine Gehring 00:56.75 01.10.2018
5. Alexandra Guyer 00:57.59 01.10.2018
6. Darsha Bär 00:57.80 01.10.2018
7. Fabian Wiederkehr 00:58.58 05.06.2017
8. Eda Shatku 00:59.20 01.10.2018
9. Mara Leppin 01:02.08 01.10.2018
10. Irina Frei 01:03.96 01.10.2018
11. Diego Vetter 01:04.00 16.04.2018
12. Jan Keller 01:08.63 02.10.2017

Brust 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Nina Bottlang 02:05.24 09.07.2018
2. Noemi Stoll 02:06.72 09.07.2018
3. Fabian Wiederkehr 02:13.43 18.12.2017
4. Isidora Pepic 02:14.31 02.10.2017
5. Mara Leppin 02:21.66 09.07.2018
6. Diego Vetter 02:24.72 18.12.2017
7. Irina Frei 02:28.20 09.07.2018
8. Alexandra Guyer 02:32.71 18.12.2017
9. Eda Shatku 02:35.67 02.10.2017
10. Jan Keller 02:39.83 18.12.2017

Rücken-Crawl

Rücken-Crawl 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Eda Shatku 00:53.00 16.04.2018
2. Mara Leppin 00:58.70 02.10.2017
3. Alexandra Guyer 00:59.76 09.07.2018
4. Jan Keller 00:59.81 02.10.2017
5. Noemi Stoll 01:01.56 02.10.2017
6. Diego Vetter 01:02.17 16.04.2018
7. Nina Bottlang 01:03.56 02.10.2017
8. Darsha Bär 01:04.22 09.07.2018
9. Isidora Pepic 01:05.65 16.04.2018
10. Irina Frei 01:06.05 02.10.2017
11. Fabian Wiederkehr 01:18.03 01.05.2016

Rücken-Crawl 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Noemi Stoll 01:53.94 01.10.2018
2. Eda Shatku 01:54.32 01.10.2018
3. Mara Leppin 02:01.40 16.04.2018
4. Irina Frei 02:06.65 01.10.2018
5. Darsha Bär 02:07.31 01.10.2018
6. Alexandra Guyer 02:09.48 01.10.2018
7. Jan Keller 02:10.09 01.10.2018
8. Diego Vetter 02:12.17 02.10.2017
9. Fabian Wiederkehr 02:15.98 05.06.2017
10. Isidora Pepic 02:21.31 01.10.2018
11. Nadine Gehring 02:27.69 01.10.2018
12. Nina Bottlang 02:28.94 17.12.2016

4-Lagen

4-Lagen 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Eda Shatku 01:57.70 16.04.2018
2. Isidora Pepic 02:07.51 16.04.2018
3. Diego Vetter 02:13.19 16.04.2018
4. Jan Keller 02:44.87 16.04.2018