Grössere Ansicht

Freistil

Freistil 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Marc Oberhänsli 00:45.62 08.07.2017
2. Alexandra Guyer 00:46.50 08.07.2017
3. Alexandros Deligeorgis 00:48.44 02.10.2017
4. Diego Vetter 00:50.12 02.10.2017
5. Liam Knüfer 00:50.31 08.07.2017
6. Eda Shatku 00:51.07 02.10.2017
7. Chiara Marty 00:52.65 02.10.2017
8. Leonie Grünenfelder 00:58.28 02.10.2017
9. Isidora Pepic 00:58.60 02.10.2017
10. Jan Keller 01:00.09 08.07.2017
11. Sarah Kalb 01:01.53 17.12.2016

Freistil 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Marc Oberhänsli 01:52.13 02.10.2017
2. Chiara Marty 01:53.51 08.07.2017
3. Liam Knüfer 01:56.59 10.04.2017
4. Alexandra Guyer 02:03.90 10.04.2017
5. Eda Shatku 02:04.09 10.04.2017
6. Sarah Kalb 02:05.95 02.10.2017
7. Leonie Grünenfelder 02:07.44 08.07.2017
8. Alexandros Deligeorgis 02:16.75 10.04.2017
9. Jan Keller 02:18.03 10.04.2017
10. Isidora Pepic 02:28.03 10.04.2017
11. Diego Vetter 02:39.87 11.07.2016

Freistil 200m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Alexandros Deligeorgis 04:12.62 16.10.2017
2. Chiara Marty 04:18.36 16.10.2017
3. Eda Shatku 04:31.88 16.10.2017
4. Leonie Grünenfelder 04:33.59 16.10.2017
5. Isidora Pepic 04:36.45 16.10.2017
6. Alexandra Guyer 04:44.12 16.10.2017
7. Diego Vetter 05:07.23 30.06.2017

Freistil 400m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Alexandros Deligeorgis 09:26.87 09.10.2017
2. Eda Shatku 10:18.90 09.10.2017
3. Chiara Marty 10:31.35 30.06.2017
4. Diego Vetter 10:37.44 09.10.2017
5. Leonie Grünenfelder 10:44.33 30.06.2017
6. Isidora Pepic 11:29.53 09.10.2017
7. Alexandra Guyer 11:40.09 09.10.2017

Brust

Brust 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Sarah Kalb 00:57.53 05.06.2017
2. Marc Oberhänsli 01:01.14 02.10.2017
3. Leonie Grünenfelder 01:02.05 05.06.2017
4. Isidora Pepic 01:05.03 17.12.2016
5. Chiara Marty 01:06.47 03.10.2016
6. Jan Keller 01:08.63 02.10.2017
7. Liam Knüfer 01:09.72 02.10.2017
8. Diego Vetter 01:12.56 05.06.2017
9. Alexandra Guyer 01:15.04 05.06.2017
10. Eda Shatku 01:16.12 17.12.2016
11. Alexandros Deligeorgis 01:17.60 11.07.2016

Brust 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Sarah Kalb 02:09.81 18.12.2017
2. Alexandros Deligeorgis 02:11.71 18.12.2017
3. Leonie Grünenfelder 02:13.96 08.07.2017
4. Isidora Pepic 02:14.31 02.10.2017
5. Chiara Marty 02:14.50 18.12.2017
6. Marc Oberhänsli 02:19.75 18.12.2017
7. Diego Vetter 02:24.72 18.12.2017
8. Alexandra Guyer 02:32.71 18.12.2017
9. Eda Shatku 02:35.67 02.10.2017
10. Liam Knüfer 02:36.80 18.12.2017
11. Jan Keller 02:39.83 18.12.2017

Rücken-Crawl

Rücken-Crawl 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Marc Oberhänsli 00:54.16 10.04.2017
2. Sarah Kalb 00:56.37 02.10.2017
3. Eda Shatku 00:57.17 08.07.2017
4. Jan Keller 00:59.81 02.10.2017
5. Alexandros Deligeorgis 01:00.68 08.07.2017
6. Alexandra Guyer 01:00.94 08.07.2017
7. Chiara Marty 01:01.90 03.10.2016
8. Liam Knüfer 01:02.23 08.07.2017
9. Diego Vetter 01:05.32 03.10.2016
10. Isidora Pepic 01:06.03 08.07.2017
11. Leonie Grünenfelder 01:10.66 14.12.2015

Rücken-Crawl 100m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Eda Shatku 02:05.06 02.10.2017
2. Sarah Kalb 02:06.95 05.06.2017
3. Alexandros Deligeorgis 02:08.22 02.10.2017
4. Alexandra Guyer 02:11.97 02.10.2017
5. Diego Vetter 02:12.17 02.10.2017
6. Marc Oberhänsli 02:15.87 17.12.2016
7. Jan Keller 02:17.22 17.12.2016
8. Chiara Marty 02:20.72 02.10.2017
9. Leonie Grünenfelder 02:21.66 02.10.2017
10. Isidora Pepic 02:29.20 02.10.2017

Delphin

Delphin 50m

# Name Zeit Datum
1. Chiara Marty 01:04.10 08.07.2017
2. Leonie Grünenfelder 01:12.62 08.07.2017